УРАГАН !Контадор и еще какие-то случайные люди :)
Результаты 18-го этапа (первая 30-ка):1. CAVENDISH Mark 111 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 4h 37' 09"
2. DEAN Julian 52 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
3. PETACCHI Alessandro 208 LAMPRE - FARNESE 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
4. MC EWEN Robbie 75 KATUSHA TEAM 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
5. FREIRE Oscar 193 RABOBANK 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
6. HAGEN Edvald Boasson 36 SKY PRO CYCLING 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
7. ROELANDTS Jürgen 108 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
8. ROJAS Jose Joaquin 169 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
9. BOLE Grega 202 LAMPRE - FARNESE 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
10. PEREZ MORENO Ruben 186 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
11. TURGOT Sébastien 158 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
12. ROUX Anthony 66 FDJ 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
13. MONDORY Lloyd 87 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
14. HUSHOVD Thor 95 CERVELO TEST TEAM 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
15. BALLAN Alessandro 122 BMC RACING TEAM 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
16. ARASHIRO Yukiya 152 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
17. MAASKANT Martijn 56 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
18. ROCHE Nicolas 81 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
19. KUCHYNSKI Aleksandr 45 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
20. PEREZ LEZAUN Alan 185 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
21. GAUTIER Cyril 155 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
22. EISEL Bernhard 112 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
23. HORNER Christopher 23 TEAM RADIOSHACK 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
24. CIOLEK Gerald 142 TEAM MILRAM 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
25. DE WEERT Kevin 133 QUICK STEP 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
26. HONDO Danilo 205 LAMPRE - FARNESE 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
27. IVANOV Serguei 73 KATUSHA TEAM 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
28. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen 101 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
29. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon 161 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
30. BENITEZ José-Alberto 212 FOOTON-SERVETTO 4h 37' 09" + 00' 00"
Генерал после 18-го этапа (первая 30-ка):1. CONTADOR Alberto 1 ASTANA 88h 09' 48"
2. SCHLECK Andy 11 TEAM SAXO BANK 88h 09' 56" + 00' 08"
3. SANCHEZ Samuel 181 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 88h 13' 20" + 03' 32"
4. MENCHOV Denis 191 RABOBANK 88h 13' 41" + 03' 53"
5. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen 101 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 88h 15' 15" + 05' 27"
6. GESINK Robert 195 RABOBANK 88h 16' 29" + 06' 41"
7. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin 77 KATUSHA TEAM 88h 16' 51" + 07' 03"
8. HESJEDAL Ryder 54 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 88h 19' 06" + 09' 18"
9. KREUZIGER Roman 44 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 88h 20' 00" + 10' 12"
10. HORNER Christopher 23 TEAM RADIOSHACK 88h 20' 25" + 10' 37"
11. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon 161 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 88h 22' 34" + 12' 46"
12. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben 168 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 88h 22' 49" + 13' 01"
13. LEIPHEIMER Levi 25 TEAM RADIOSHACK 88h 24' 12" + 14' 24"
14. KLÖDEN Andréas 24 TEAM RADIOSHACK 88h 24' 32" + 14' 44"
15. ROCHE Nicolas 81 AG2R LA MONDIALE 88h 25' 48" + 16' 00"
16. VINOKOUROV Alexandre 9 ASTANA 88h 27' 45" + 17' 57"
17. GADRET John 85 AG2R LA MONDIALE 88h 27' 47" + 17' 59"
18. LÖVKVIST Thomas 37 SKY PRO CYCLING 88h 28' 18" + 18' 30"
19. DE WEERT Kevin 133 QUICK STEP 88h 29' 51" + 20' 03"
20. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel 107 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 88h 35' 11" + 25' 23"
21. SASTRE Carlos 91 CERVELO TEST TEAM 88h 35' 38" + 25' 50"
22. MOREAU Christophe 166 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 88h 42' 18" + 32' 30"
23. ARMSTRONG Lance 21 TEAM RADIOSHACK 88h 47' 46" + 37' 58"
24. WIGGINS Bradley 31 SKY PRO CYCLING 88h 51' 22" + 41' 34"
25. CASAR Sandy 62 FDJ 88h 52' 44" + 42' 56"
26. EVANS Cadel 121 BMC RACING TEAM 88h 55' 01" + 45' 13"
27. EL FARES Julien 174 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 88h 58' 44" + 48' 56"
28. RIBLON Christophe 89 AG2R LA MONDIALE 89h 00' 15" + 50' 27"
29. CUNEGO Damiano 201 LAMPRE - FARNESE 89h 01' 44" + 51' 56"
30. VAN SUMMEREN Johan 58 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 89h 04' 55" + 55' 07"
подробности