Stepanovich » 06 июл 2011, 19:40
2011 Tour de France results, stage 5
By VeloNews.com Published Jul 6th 2011 11:44 AM UTC — Updated Jul 6th 2011 1:15 PM UTC
1. Mark Cavendish, HTC – Highroad, in 3h 38′ 32″
2. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at s.t
3. Joaquin Rojas Jose, Movistar Team, at s.t.
4. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at s.t.
5. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
6. André Greipel, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at s.t.
7. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, at s.t.
8. William Bonnet, Fdj, at s.t.
9. Daniel Oss, Liquigas-Cannondale, at s.t.
10. Thor Hushovd, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
11. Cadel Evans, BMC Racing Team, at s.t.
12. Andréas KlÖden, Team RadioShack, at s.t.
13. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, at s.t.
14. Stuart O’grady, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
15. Broeck Jurgen Van Den, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at s.t.
16. Roman Kreuziger, Pro Team Astana, at s.t.
17. Rob Ruijgh, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
18. Bradley Wiggins, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
19. Anthony Roux, Fdj, at s.t.
20. Nicolas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale, at s.t.
21. Denis Galimzyanov, Katusha Team, at s.t.
22. Cyril Gautier, Team Europcar, at s.t.
23. Jakob Fuglsang, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
24. Jérôme Pineau, Quick Step Cycling Team, at s.t.
25. Samuel Sanchez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
26. Tony Martin, HTC – Highroad, at s.t.
27. Bjorn Leukemans, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
28. Alexandre Vinokourov, Pro Team Astana, at s.t.
29. Julien El Fares, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at s.t.
30. Boasson Hagen Edvald, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
31. George Hincapie, BMC Racing Team, at s.t.
32. Kevin De Weert, Quick Step Cycling Team, at s.t.
33. Dmitriy Fofonov, Pro Team Astana, at s.t.
34. Alexandr Kolobnev, Katusha Team, at s.t.
35. Alberto Contador, Saxo Bank Sungard, at s.t.
36. Christopher Horner, Team RadioShack, at s.t.
37. Ivan Gutierrez José, Movistar Team, at s.t.
38. Damiano Cunego, Lampre – Isd, at s.t.
39. Jérôme Coppel, Saur-Sojasun, at s.t.
40. David Millar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
41. Frank Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
42. Robert Gesink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
43. Rein Taaramae, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at s.t.
44. Jean-christophe Peraud, Ag2r La Mondiale, at s.t.
45. Carlos Barredo, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
46. Haimar Zubeldia, Team RadioShack, at s.t.
47. Dries Devenyns, Quick Step Cycling Team, at s.t.
48. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale, at s.t.
49. Andy Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
50. Sébastien Turgot, Team Europcar, at s.t.
51. Gorka Verdugo, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
52. Vladimir Gusev, Katusha Team, at s.t.
53. Tom Danielson, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
54. Romain Feillu, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
55. Ryder Hesjedal, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
56. Bauke Mollema, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
57. Rigoberto Uran, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
58. Christian Vande Velde, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
59. Levi Leipheimer, Team RadioShack, at s.t.
60. Luis-leon Sanchez, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
61. Leonardo Duque, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at s.t.
62. Maxime Monfort, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
63. Egor Silin, Katusha Team, at s.t.
64. Vladimir Karpets, Katusha Team, at s.t.
65. Da Costa Rui Alberto Faria, Movistar Team, at s.t.
66. Romain Zingle, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at s.t.
67. Yury Trofimov, Katusha Team, at s.t.
68. Peter Velits, HTC – Highroad, at s.t.
69. Egoi Martinez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
70. Imanol Erviti, Movistar Team, at s.t.
71. Thomas Voeckler, Team Europcar, at s.t.
72. Linus Gerdemann, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
73. Gianni Meersman, Fdj, at s.t.
74. Jurgen Roelandts, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at s.t.
75. Kristjan Koren, Liquigas-Cannondale, at s.t.
76. Ruben Perez Moreno, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
77. Alan Perez Lezaun, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
78. Yannick Talabardon, Saur-Sojasun, at s.t.
79. Maxime Bouet, Ag2r La Mondiale, at s.t.
80. Manuel Garate Juan, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
81. Pavel Brutt, Katusha Team, at s.t.
82. Julian Dean, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
83. Brian Vandborg, Saxo Bank Sungard, at s.t.
84. Wouter Poels, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
85. Markel Irizar, Team RadioShack, at s.t.
86. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
87. Sandy Casar, Fdj, at s.t.
88. Rémi Pauriol, Fdj, at s.t.
89. Mickaël Delage, Fdj, at s.t.
90. Johnny Hoogerland, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
91. Michael SchÄr, BMC Racing Team, at s.t.
92. Tomas Vaitkus, Pro Team Astana, at s.t.
93. Pierre Rolland, Team Europcar, at s.t.
94. Dmitriy Muravyev, Team RadioShack, at s.t.
95. Borut Bozic, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
96. Andrey Zeits, Pro Team Astana, at s.t.
97. Tyler Farrar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
98. Hubert Dupont, Ag2r La Mondiale, at s.t.
99. David Arroyo, Movistar Team, at s.t.
100. Anthony Charteau, Team Europcar, at s.t.
101. Sebastian Lang, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at s.t.
102. Leonardo Bertagnolli, Lampre – Isd, at s.t.
103. Benat Intxausti, Movistar Team, at s.t.
104. Ben Swift, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
105. David Moncoutie, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at s.t.
106. Arthur Vichot, Fdj, at s.t.
107. Sylvain Chavanel, Quick Step Cycling Team, at s.t.
108. Fabrice Jeandesboz, Saur-Sojasun, at s.t.
109. Jeremie Galland, Saur-Sojasun, at s.t.
110. Marcel Sieberg, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 00:25
111. Amets Txurruka, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 00:25
112. Lieuwe Westra, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 00:25
113. Jan Niermann Grischa, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 00:25
114. Alessandro Petacchi, Lampre – Isd, at 00:32
115. Arnaud Coyot, Saur-Sojasun, at 00:32
116. Harley Goss Matthew, HTC – Highroad, at 00:33
117. Rémy Di Gregorio, Pro Team Astana, at 00:33
118. Maciej Paterski, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 00:33
119. Simon Gerrans, Sky Procycling, at 00:33
120. Jimmy Engoulvent, Saur-Sojasun, at 00:36
121. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 00:36
122. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 00:36
123. Matteo Tosatto, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 00:36
124. Adriano Malori, Lampre – Isd, at 00:36
125. Maciej Bodnar, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 00:36
126. David Loosli, Lampre – Isd, at 00:36
127. Denys Kostyuk, Lampre – Isd, at 00:36
128. Danilo Hondo, Lampre – Isd, at 00:56
129. Mickaël Buffaz, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 01:00
130. Frederik Willems, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 01:35
131. Marco Marcato, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 01:35
132. Alessandro Vanotti, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 01:42
133. Perrig Quemeneur, Team Europcar, at 01:42
134. Christian Knees, Sky Procycling, at 01:42
135. Mikhail Ignatyev, Katusha Team, at 01:42
136. Manuel Quinziato, BMC Racing Team, at 01:45
137. Joost Posthuma, Team Leopard-Trek, at 01:45
138. Sylvester Szmyd, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 01:45
139. Ivan Santaromita, BMC Racing Team, at 01:45
140. Steve Morabito, BMC Racing Team, at 01:45
141. Sébastien Minard, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 01:45
142. Amaël Moinard, BMC Racing Team, at 01:45
143. Richie Porte, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 01:45
144. Yohann Gene, Team Europcar, at 01:49
145. Jonathan Hivert, Saur-Sojasun, at 01:49
146. Fabian Cancellara, Team Leopard-Trek, at 01:49
147. Pablo Urtasun Perez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 01:49
148. Paolo Longo Borghini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 01:49
149. Maarten Tjallingii, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 01:49
150. Fabio Sabatini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 01:57
151. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Sky Procycling, at 01:57
152. Jérémy Roy, Fdj, at 02:05
153. Mark Renshaw, HTC – Highroad, at 02:25
154. Andriy Grivko, Pro Team Astana, at 02:30
155. Xabier Zandio, Sky Procycling, at 02:34
156. Tejay Van Garderen, HTC – Highroad, at 02:46
157. Marcus Burghardt, BMC Racing Team, at 02:46
158. Bernhard Eisel, HTC – Highroad, at 02:46
159. Lars Bak, HTC – Highroad, at 02:46
160. Jens Voigt, Team Leopard-Trek, at 02:46
161. Anker Sorensen Chris, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 02:46
162. Lars Boom, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 02:46
163. Maxim Iglinskiy, Pro Team Astana, at 02:46
164. Matteo Bono, Lampre – Isd, at 02:46
165. Daniel Navarro, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 02:46
166. Grega Bole, Lampre – Isd, at 02:46
167. Tristan Valentin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 02:46
168. Francisco Ventoso, Movistar Team, at 02:46
169. Paolo Tiralongo, Pro Team Astana, at 02:46
170. David Zabriskie, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 04:29
171. Danny Pate, HTC – Highroad, at 04:29
172. Thomas De Gendt, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 04:29
173. Ramunas Navardauskas, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 04:29
174. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 04:29
175. Nicki Sorensen, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 04:29
176. Niki Terpstra, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 04:29
177. Anthony Delaplace, Saur-Sojasun, at 04:29
178. Vladimir Isaichev, Katusha Team, at 04:29
179. Laurent Mangel, Saur-Sojasun, at 04:29
180. Sergio Paulinho, Team RadioShack, at 04:29
181. John Gadret, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 04:29
182. Yaroslav Popovych, Team RadioShack, at 04:29
183. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 04:29
184. Gerald Ciolek, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 04:29
185. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 05:10
186. Andrey Amador, Movistar Team, at 05:56
187. Vasil Kiryienka, Movistar Team, at 05:56
188. Vincent Jerome, Team Europcar, at 06:04
189. Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, at 08:33
190. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 08:33
191. Gorka Izagirre Insausti, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 08:33
192. Gert Steegmans, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 12:43
193. Ivan Velasco, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 12:43
194. Tom Boonen, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 13:08
195. Addy Engels, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 13:08
ГЕНЕРАЛЬНАЯ КЛАССИФИКАЦИЯ
1. Thor Hushovd, Team Garmin – Cervelo, in17h 36′ 57″
2. Cadel Evans, BMC Racing Team, at 00:01
3. Frank Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:04
4. David Millar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 00:08
5. Andréas KlÖden, Team RadioShack, at 00:10
6. Bradley Wiggins, Sky Procycling, at 00:10
7. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, at 00:12
8. Boasson Hagen Edvald, Sky Procycling, at 00:12
9. Jakob Fuglsang, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:12
10. Andy Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:12
11. Tony Martin, HTC – Highroad, at 00:13
12. Peter Velits, HTC – Highroad, at 00:13
13. Christopher Horner, Team RadioShack, at 00:18
14. Levi Leipheimer, Team RadioShack, at 00:18
15. Robert Gesink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 00:20
16. Alexandre Vinokourov, Pro Team Astana, at 00:32
17. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 00:33
18. Broeck Jurgen Van Den, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 00:39
19. Carlos Barredo, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 00:40
20. Cyril Gautier, Team Europcar, at 00:58
21. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 01:03
22. Kevin De Weert, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 01:04
23. Linus Gerdemann, Team Leopard-Trek, at 01:06
24. Nicolas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 01:12
25. Damiano Cunego, Lampre – Isd, at 01:12
26. Egor Silin, Katusha Team, at 01:12
27. Joaquin Rojas Jose, Movistar Team, at 01:15
28. Thomas Voeckler, Team Europcar, at 01:15
29. Rigoberto Uran, Sky Procycling, at 01:18
30. Jérôme Pineau, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 01:21
31. Sylvain Chavanel, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 01:21
32. Ryder Hesjedal, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 01:22
33. Vladimir Gusev, Katusha Team, at 01:29
34. Vladimir Karpets, Katusha Team, at 01:29
35. Bjorn Leukemans, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 01:31
36. Bauke Mollema, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 01:34
37. Dmitriy Fofonov, Pro Team Astana, at 01:34
38. Gianni Meersman, Fdj, at 01:38
39. Alberto Contador, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 01:42
40. Rein Taaramae, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 01:45
41. Alexandr Kolobnev, Katusha Team, at 01:45
42. Luis-leon Sanchez, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 01:49
43. Tom Danielson, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 01:57
44. Christian Vande Velde, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 01:57
45. Maxime Monfort, Team Leopard-Trek, at 02:00
46. Ben Swift, Sky Procycling, at 02:06
47. George Hincapie, BMC Racing Team, at 02:10
48. Dries Devenyns, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 02:18
49. Haimar Zubeldia, Team RadioShack, at 02:24
50. Anthony Roux, Fdj, at 02:25
51. Roman Kreuziger, Pro Team Astana, at 02:29
52. Jurgen Roelandts, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 02:34
53. Samuel Sanchez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 02:36
54. Kristjan Koren, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 02:36
55. Maciej Paterski, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 02:36
56. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, at 02:37
57. Yury Trofimov, Katusha Team, at 02:43
58. Pierre Rolland, Team Europcar, at 02:47
59. Rob Ruijgh, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 02:52
60. Tejay Van Garderen, HTC – Highroad, at 02:59
61. Sandy Casar, Fdj, at 03:00
62. Rémi Pauriol, Fdj, at 03:00
63. Anthony Charteau, Team Europcar, at 03:04
64. Benat Intxausti, Movistar Team, at 03:06
65. Jean-christophe Peraud, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 03:07
66. Sébastien Turgot, Team Europcar, at 03:12
67. Jérôme Coppel, Saur-Sojasun, at 03:16
68. Gorka Verdugo, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 03:20
69. Wouter Poels, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 03:27
70. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 03:30
71. Julien El Fares, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 03:34
72. David Moncoutie, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 03:34
73. Da Costa Rui Alberto Faria, Movistar Team, at 03:36
74. Leonardo Bertagnolli, Lampre – Isd, at 03:39
75. Amets Txurruka, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 03:59
76. Danilo Hondo, Lampre – Isd, at 04:06
77. Daniel Oss, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 04:09
78. Maxime Bouet, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 04:14
79. Hubert Dupont, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 04:19
80. Markel Irizar, Team RadioShack, at 04:21
81. Mark Cavendish, HTC – Highroad, at 04:22
82. Richie Porte, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 04:25
83. Manuel Garate Juan, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 04:28
84. Arthur Vichot, Fdj, at 04:28
85. William Bonnet, Fdj, at 04:29
86. Mickaël Delage, Fdj, at 04:30
87. Simon Gerrans, Sky Procycling, at 04:32
88. Ivan Santaromita, BMC Racing Team, at 04:33
89. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 04:54
90. Harley Goss Matthew, HTC – Highroad, at 04:54
91. Andrey Zeits, Pro Team Astana, at 04:55
92. Leonardo Duque, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 05:07
93. Jeremie Galland, Saur-Sojasun, at 05:19
94. Johnny Hoogerland, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 05:31
95. Ivan Gutierrez José, Movistar Team, at 05:38
96. Manuel Quinziato, BMC Racing Team, at 06:06
97. Alessandro Petacchi, Lampre – Isd, at 06:09
98. Stuart O’grady, Team Leopard-Trek, at 06:10
99. Fabian Cancellara, Team Leopard-Trek, at 06:10
100. Steve Morabito, BMC Racing Team, at 06:11
101. Adriano Malori, Lampre – Isd, at 06:26
102. Ramunas Navardauskas, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 06:43
103. Marco Marcato, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 06:47
104. Yannick Talabardon, Saur-Sojasun, at 06:53
105. Christian Knees, Sky Procycling, at 06:56
106. Alan Perez Lezaun, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 07:13
107. Imanol Erviti, Movistar Team, at 07:15
108. Sylvester Szmyd, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 07:18
109. John Gadret, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 07:36
110. Lars Boom, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 07:42
111. Brian Vandborg, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 08:07
112. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 08:11
113. Yaroslav Popovych, Team RadioShack, at 08:13
114. Rémy Di Gregorio, Pro Team Astana, at 08:14
115. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Sky Procycling, at 08:14
116. Matteo Tosatto, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 08:26
117. David Loosli, Lampre – Isd, at 08:28
118. Mikhail Ignatyev, Katusha Team, at 08:29
119. Alessandro Vanotti, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 08:35
120. Jan Niermann Grischa, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 08:45
121. Maciej Bodnar, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 08:49
122. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 08:51
123. André Greipel, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 08:52
124. Sebastian Lang, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 08:52
125. Ruben Perez Moreno, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 08:53
126. Jens Voigt, Team Leopard-Trek, at 09:01
127. Jérémy Roy, Fdj, at 09:01
128. Maarten Tjallingii, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 09:06
129. Marcel Sieberg, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 09:17
130. Mark Renshaw, HTC – Highroad, at 09:17
131. Sergio Paulinho, Team RadioShack, at 09:20
132. Egoi Martinez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 09:26
133. Yohann Gene, Team Europcar, at 09:26
134. Romain Feillu, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 09:28
135. Tomas Vaitkus, Pro Team Astana, at 09:38
136. Vasil Kiryienka, Movistar Team, at 09:46
137. Frederik Willems, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 09:53
138. Tristan Valentin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 09:58
139. Michael SchÄr, BMC Racing Team, at 10:00
140. Joost Posthuma, Team Leopard-Trek, at 10:07
141. Denys Kostyuk, Lampre – Isd, at 10:25
142. Andriy Grivko, Pro Team Astana, at 10:32
143. Denis Galimzyanov, Katusha Team, at 10:33
144. Tyler Farrar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 10:43
145. Borut Bozic, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 11:03
146. Nicki Sorensen, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 11:03
147. Jonathan Hivert, Saur-Sojasun, at 11:06
148. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 11:13
149. Anthony Delaplace, Saur-Sojasun, at 11:15
150. Amaël Moinard, BMC Racing Team, at 11:16
151. Pavel Brutt, Katusha Team, at 11:18
152. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 11:24
153. Lars Bak, HTC – Highroad, at 11:31
154. Francisco Ventoso, Movistar Team, at 11:34
155. Gerald Ciolek, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 11:38
156. Danny Pate, HTC – Highroad, at 11:40
157. Thomas De Gendt, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 11:50
158. David Arroyo, Movistar Team, at 11:52
159. Grega Bole, Lampre – Isd, at 12:03
160. Lieuwe Westra, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 12:12
161. Julian Dean, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 12:52
162. Marcus Burghardt, BMC Racing Team, at 13:13
163. Xabier Zandio, Sky Procycling, at 13:16
164. Paolo Tiralongo, Pro Team Astana, at 13:16
165. Anker Sorensen Chris, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 13:21
166. Perrig Quemeneur, Team Europcar, at 13:21
167. Fabrice Jeandesboz, Saur-Sojasun, at 13:28
168. Arnaud Coyot, Saur-Sojasun, at 13:39
169. Fabio Sabatini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 13:41
170. Laurent Mangel, Saur-Sojasun, at 13:44
171. Romain Zingle, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 14:00
172. Sébastien Minard, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 14:09
173. Jimmy Engoulvent, Saur-Sojasun, at 14:12
174. Maxim Iglinskiy, Pro Team Astana, at 14:19
175. Bernhard Eisel, HTC – Highroad, at 14:22
176. Paolo Longo Borghini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 14:23
177. Pablo Urtasun Perez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 14:23
178. Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, at 15:21
179. Mickaël Buffaz, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 16:00
180. Tom Boonen, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 16:26
181. Gert Steegmans, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 17:00
182. Andrey Amador, Movistar Team, at 17:47
183. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 17:56
184. Vladimir Isaichev, Katusha Team, at 18:54
185. David Zabriskie, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 19:04
186. Matteo Bono, Lampre – Isd, at 19:22
187. Daniel Navarro, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 19:45
188. Gorka Izagirre Insausti, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 20:13
189. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 20:26
190. Ivan Velasco, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 21:53
191. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 22:38
192. Niki Terpstra, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 24:21
193. Dmitriy Muravyev, Team RadioShack, at 25:10
194. Addy Engels, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 28:30
195. Vincent Jerome, Team Europcar, at 33:57